Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/06/2009
CSIO5* Liga Top de Copa de Naciones, Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Royal Star 0 - 62,58
 Ashlee Bond (Usa) Gzs Cassira Z 0 - 62,61
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0 - 62,65
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'As 0 - 63,31
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 0 - 63,47
 Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 63,75
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 64,41
 Siebe Kramer (Hol) Renoir 0 - 65,37
McLain Ward (Usa) Lauritz Com Colorado 0 - 66,01
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 0 - 66,11
11º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0 - 67,36
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0 - 67,45
13º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Sir Singular 0 - 75,65
14º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Corradio­O H 0 - 77,31
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0 - 79,04
16º  Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0 - 79,1
17º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 0 - 79,19
18º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 0 - 79,77
19º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 1 - 84,81
20º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 1 - 85,29
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 1 - 85,49
22º  Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 1 - 86,47
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Oki Doki 2 - 87,82
24º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 2 - 88,69
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 2 - 90,88
26º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 3 - 91,46
27º  Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 3 - 94,27
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 3 - 94,82
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van't Heike 3 - 94,96
30º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Twin Twin RV 4 - 62,56
31º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 4 - 64,37
32º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 4 - 68,34
33º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 4 - 77,42
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley 4 - 81,49
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 82,18
36º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 96,32
37º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 4 - 97,99
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 98,01
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilee d'Ouilly 5 - 84,79
40º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father'S Girl 5 - 86,03
41º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montender 6 - 87,72
42º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Sidney V 6 - 90,05
43º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 6 - 90,58
44º Denis Lynch (Irl) First Love III 7 - 91,96
45º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 8 - 69,6
46º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 8 - 77,27
47º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 8 - 77,29
48º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 8 - 95,13
49º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 8 - 95,8
50º  Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 9 - 83,39
51º  Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Tygo 12 - 62,7
52º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Owendel 13 - 83,41
53º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS R
   David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Mury Marais Z R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. Dos Rondas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 0/0 - 40,93
Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'Arsouilles 0/0 - 41,71
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 41,77
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 0/0 - 41,78
 David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0/0 - 42,23
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 42,24
 Angelique  Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0/0 - 46,28
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar De Vesquerie 0/4 - 38,71
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X CH 0/4 - 41,97
10º  Ashlee Bond (Usa) Cadett 7 0/4 - 42,06
11º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/4 - 43,32
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0/4 - 43,87
13º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/4 - 43,89
14º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Conny 0/4 - 44,15
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/4 - 46,19
16º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 0/4 - 46,48
17º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Clintus 0/4 - 47,11
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 0/4 - 47,37
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/7 - 63,92
20º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0/8 - 48,21
21º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 0/11 - 60,94
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0/NP
23º  Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 75,68
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Orame 4 - 75,78
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 4 - 76,65
26º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4 - 76,91
27º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 78,01
28º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 78,45
29º  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione Ch 4 - 78,82
30º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Castella 4 - 79,35
31º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 4 - 79,42
32º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 4 - 79,88
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 80,5
34º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 5 - 83,12
35º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 5 - 83,49
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 5 - 83,94
37º  Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 5 - 84,74
38º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 71,14
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) La Vie Du Fraignea 8 - 76,41
40º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Le Galant 8 - 78,13
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Udokus 8 - 78,15
42º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 8 - 78,73
43º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Eurocommerce Miami 8 - 78,98
44º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Springtime 8 - 80,85
45º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 8 - 81,65
46º  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 8 - 81,84
47º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Naomi 12 - 79,27
48º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Seldana   E
49º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina 0/0 - 28,92
 Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/0 - 29,8
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 0/0 - 30,13
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0/0 - 30,22
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0/0 - 31,25
 Willem Greve (Hol) Tavanta 0/0 - 31,68
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 0/0 - 32,39
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 33,26
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 0/0 - 35,37
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue 0/0 - 36,87
11º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Chica 0/0 - 36,98
12º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 0/0 - 43,98
13º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/4 - 29,77
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0/4 - 29,79
15º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Leo du Prairial 0/4 - 31,14
16º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 0/4 - 31,3
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0/4 - 32,4
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/4 - 33,21
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 0/4 - 35,73
20º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0/4 - 37,22
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/4 - 43
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 0/8 - 28,71
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/8 - 32,64
24º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 0/8 - 34,8
25º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0/8 - 40,17
26º  Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0/9 - 52,22
27º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 0/12 - 32,85
28º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Melbourne Du Theil 0/12 - 41,11
29º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/R
   Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C  Livello 1/R
31º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 1 - 60,65
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly Du Reverdy 4 - 54,95
33º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 4 - 56,31
34º  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 4 - 57,28
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 58,72
36º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 8 - 53,88
37º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Trustful 8 - 54,6
38º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 10 - 66,76
39º  Werner Muff (Sui) Caruso 12 - 53,72
40º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Royal Star 0/0 - 23,34
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 0/0 - 23,59
McLain Ward (Usa) Lauritz Com Colorado 0/0 - 23,8
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 0/0 - 24,64
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 0/0 - 24,69
 Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 0/0 - 25,05
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Twin Twin RV 0/0 - 25,16
Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 0/0 - 25,77
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 0/0 - 26,09
10º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Le Galant 0/0 - 26,38
11º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0/0 - 26,6
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 0/0 - 27,09
13º  Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0/0 - 27,89
14º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0/0 - 31,67
15º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Sidney V 0/0 - 36,6
16º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 37,8
17º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Conny 0/1 - 39,56
18º  Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Tygo 0/4 - 23,88
19º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 0/4 - 25,75
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 0/4 - 26,35
21º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0/4 - 28,25
22º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 0/8 - 37,71
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/E
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 1 - 60,14
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 1 - 60,35
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 3 - 71,04
27º  Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 4 - 54,53
28º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 4 - 55,8
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 55,82
30º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 4 - 56,03
31º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 57,21
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 4 - 58,69
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 4 - 59,19
34º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Trustful 4 - 59,64
35º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 5 - 60,72
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'As 5 - 62,24
37º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 6 - 66,33
38º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 8 - 55,5
39º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Renoir 12 - 57,41
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X CH 0 - 63,15
McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0 - 63,8
 Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 64,09
 Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 0 - 64,3
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 64,46
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Udokus 0 - 64,52
 Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 0 - 65,21
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 0 - 66,28
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 3 8 - 77,39
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Orame 0 - 66,48
10º  Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 67,02
11º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Castella 0 - 67,57
12º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0 - 68,27
13º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0 - 68,5
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue 0 - 70,41
15º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 70,79
16º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Eurocommerce Miami 0 - 72,28
17º  Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 0 - 74,07
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0 - 75,13
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 1 - 85,44
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 64,96
21º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 66,07
22º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Springtime 4 - 69,14
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4 - 69,44
24º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 4 - 69,76
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 4 - 70,46
26º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 4 - 71,82
27º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Corradio­O H 4 - 72,64
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 4 - 73,18
29º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 73,78
30º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 4 - 74,52
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4 - 75,69
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 4 - 75,93
33º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Sir Singular 4 - 76,03
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina 4 - 76,98
35º  Werner Muff (Sui) Caruso 4 - 79,73
36º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 81,18
37º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly Du Reverdy 8 - 70,6
38º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Leo du Prairial 8 - 76,86
40º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8 - 81,3
41º  Ashlee Bond (Usa) Gzs Cassira Z 11 - 94,13
42º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 12 - 71,22
43º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 12 - 71,8
45º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 13 - 83,7
46º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 13 - 84,63
47º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Melbourne Du Theil 21 - 85,49
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin R
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 13 (4/9)/0-32,59
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4/1
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilee d'Ouilly 0/4/0 - 32,59
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 8/8
Estados Unidos 13(12/1)/0-32,93
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4/4
   Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4/0
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 4/0/0 - 32,93
   Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 4/1
Holanda 16 (8/8)
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 4/12
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/4
   Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 8/4
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Oki Doki 4/0
Bélgica 19 (7/12)
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van't Heike 0/4
   Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/4
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 7/13
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Mury Marais Z 8/4
Irlanda 20 (4/16)
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0
   Camero Hanley (Irl) S I E C  Livello 0/8
   David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 4/12
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4/8
Suecia 23 (8/17)
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montender 1/1
   Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/8
   Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour NP/NP
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 5/8
Alemania 24 (8/16)
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4/16
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father'S Girl 4/8
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte R/4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/4
Gran Bretaña 25 (13/12)
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 5/4
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 12/4
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 8/4
   Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/8
Suiza 20
   Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8
   Werner Muff (Sui) Campione Ch 16
10º Italia 21
   Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Adam Iouri Du Moulin 5
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Seldana 8
   Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 8
   Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 9
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 63,57
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Twin Twin RV 64,54
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 64,79
 Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Leo du Prairial 65,88
 Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 66,44
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 66,48
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 66,55
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 67,17
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 68,12
10º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Renoir 68,19
11º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 68,99
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 69,05
13º  Angélique Hoorn (Hol) Tygo 69,93
14º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 71,17
15º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Trustful 73
16º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 75,7
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley 75,92
18º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 76,3
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 77,74
20º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Owendel 78,08
21º  Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 85,29
22º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 85,58
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 88,74
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 88,9
25º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 93,18
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'As 98,55
27º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut Il 101,36
28º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 104,47
29º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia E
   Willem Greve (Hol) Tavanta E
31º  David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly Du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,68
 Julia Kayser ( Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 0/0 - 37,75
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 0/0 - 37,98
 Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0/0 - 40,02
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina 0/0 - 40,54
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0 - 41,25
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0/0 - 45,94
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Seldana 0/4 - 36,3
 Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 0/4 - 37,85
10º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/4 - 38,42
11º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 1 - 79,47
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 70,93
13º  Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 4 - 72,67
14º  Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 4 - 72,85
15º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 4 - 73,23
16º  Piergiorgio Bucci ( Ita) Corradio­O H 4 - 73,7
17º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 73,83
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'Arsouilles 4 - 73,96
19º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Naomi 4 - 74,21
20º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 4 - 74,24
21º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 4 - 74,35
22º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Conny 4 - 74,68
23º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 4 - 74,97
24º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 75,59
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 4 - 75,96
26º  Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4 - 76,29
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 76,56
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Clintus 4 - 77,25
29º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 5 - 78,07
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 8 - 73,34
31º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 8 - 74,48
32º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 8 - 75,26
33º  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione Ch 8 - 75,72
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 8 - 75,8
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 8 - 77,61
36º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 12 - 74,22
37º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Sidney V 12 - 74,34
38º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 12 - 74,72
39º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Le Galant 12 - 77,9
40º  Ashlee Bond (Usa) Gzs Cassira Z 15 - 88,65
41º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan R
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar De Vesquerie R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z R
  Prueba Nº09 Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 44 - 36,48
David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 44 - 37,46
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Tygo 44 - 37,61
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 44 - 39,49
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 44 - 40,5
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cirania Z 44 - 40,71
Willem Greve (Hol) Tavanta 44 - 41,46
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 44 - 41,5
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 44 - 43,62
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 44 - 46,85
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley 44 - 49,67
12º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 44 - 51,13
13º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 42 - 41,21
14º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 41 - 44,04
15º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 41 - 48,91
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 36 - 46,37
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 36 - 53,08
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 32 - 49,4
19º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 30 - 52,36
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 29 - 56,52
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 24 - 46,16
22º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 21 - 68,35
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 12 - 35,99
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Udokus 12 - 36,42
25º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomi 12 - 36,82
26º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 12 - 37,8
27º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 12 - 38,09
28º McLain Ward (Usa) Lauritz Com Colorado 12 - 38,88
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 12 - 39,3
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue 12 - 40,64
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Sir Singular 12 - 41,9
32º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Melbourne Du Theil 12 - 42,28
33º Ashlee Bond (Isr) GZS Cassira Z 12 - 46,92
34º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 12 - 49,22
35º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 12 - 50,22
36º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 10 - 51,43
37º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Chica 8 - 64,84
38º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 6 - 41,64
39º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 5 - 36,1
40º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 3 - 44,09
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. 1,60m. Acc/desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0 - 38.26
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0 - 40.75
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 42.92
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/2 - 45.24
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/4 - 39.32
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 7 0/4 - 39.33
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/4 - 40.10
Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0/4 - 43.32
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 1 - 84,3
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 1 - 84,52
11º Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 1 - 84,72
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 1 - 84,9
13º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 1 - 85,61
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 1 - 87,29
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 80,08
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 80,74
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 80,84
18º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 81,83
19º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4 - 82,06
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 83,5
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 5 - 84,45
22º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 5 - 84,55
23º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 5 - 86,3
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 5 - 86,46
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 5 - 87,75
26º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 8 - 78,04
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 81,15
28º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 8 - 81,81
29º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Springtime 8 - 82,04
30º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 8 - 82,52
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 8 - 83,92
32º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 9 - 86,26
33º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 11 - 92,56
34º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 11 - 93,62
35º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Eurocommerce Miami 12 - 82,07
36º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 12 - 82,85
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 12 - 83,88
38º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 13 - 85,98
39º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 17 - 84,2
40º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 17 - 84,9
41º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 17 - 87,13
42º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Clintus 22 - 88,8
43º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray R
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon R