Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/06/2009
CSI4*, Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0 - 52,82
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 56,7
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 0 - 59,24
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 0 - 59,91
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Ramos 0 - 60,46
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Natan 0 - 60,95
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 0 - 63,49
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0 - 65,13
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Qui Laura 0 - 66,4
10º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 0 - 66,46
11º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 0 - 69,57
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0 - 70,86
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 71,1
14º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 0 - 73,23
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0 - 79,75
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampiro 0 - 80,58
17º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 0 - 80,99
18º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 0 - 81,86
19º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Chazar du Bois Pinchen 0 - 83,12
20º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 4 - 71
21º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 4 - 73,95
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 4 - 76,06
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 4 - 78,85
24º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Verano 4 - 83,64
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Chiquitita 4 4 - 85,45
26º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Le Blanc 3 5 - 88,83
27º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Tess 5 - 90,86
28º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Monsum Junior 8 - 66,69
29º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 8 - 66,76
30º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudel 8 - 67,72
31º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 8 - 68,13
32º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 8 - 70,94
33º Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Bouitton 8 - 79,17
34º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 8 - 83,08
35º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Miss Horservice 8 - 84,24
36º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 8 - 85,84
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 10 - 95,38
38º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Imocom Darco 12 - 58,89
39º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Sagana de Schoenefeld 12 - 82,31
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Solange Van De Vrunte 16 - 102,02
41º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 18 - 92,38
42º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Roland E
43º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo R
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 0 - 68,77
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 0 - 75,23
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 78,85
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 4 - 86,58
Duarte Barrote (Por) Carrousel E
  Duarte Barrote (Por) Wiskey E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 0/0 - 25,96
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/0 - 26,27
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 26,3
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 0/0 - 26,57
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0/0 - 29,14
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0/0 - 31,97
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0/0 - 32,22
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sherman Sitte 0/0 - 33,59
Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Big Boy 0/0 - 34,71
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 36,02
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/4 - 27,45
12º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Bieke Van De Elshoeve 0/4 - 27,46
13º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes 0/4 - 29,99
14º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0/4 - 30,81
15º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 0/4 - 31,08
16º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/4 - 34,7
17º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 0/4 - 35,69
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0/4 - 36,96
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/10 - 46,34
20º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Big Boy vh Lindehof 0/12 - 30,48
21º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 49,07
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 4 - 51,16
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 4 - 53,41
24º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 4 - 54,6
25º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 4 - 54,84
26º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 4 - 55,06
27º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 4 - 55,46
28º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 4 - 55,6
29º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4 - 55,83
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - 55,96
31º Luis Fernándes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 4 - 55,99
32º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 56,43
33º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva du Tallus 4 - 56,66
34º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 57,14
35º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 4 - 58,61
36º Alberto Harare (Mex) Ouioui De Neustrie 4 - 59,66
37º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cordetto 4 - 59,75
38º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Spock 5 - 62,25
39º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Penelope Z 7 - 73,5
40º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 8 - 51,71
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella S 8 - 53,14
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - 53,66
43º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 8 - 54,09
44º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 8 - 54,46
45º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 8 - 57,84
46º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 8 - 76,2
47º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 9 - 65,58
48º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Nepal de Absidal 17 - 79,02
49º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Quad Van De Urunte 23 - 73,64
50º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Bunder E
51º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Vidiella de Meia Lua R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 38,49
Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Umit 0/0 - 39,32
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 42,1
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Kashina de Roman 0/4 - 42,77
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 0/4 - 43,58
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 0/4 - 48,68
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy De St Auber 0/8 - 41,26
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes 0/8 - 52,54
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 0/10 - 59,46
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 67,34
11º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 68,29
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 68,44
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 68,62
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4 - 68,79
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4 - 69,01
16º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 4 - 70,64
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 4 - 70,66
18º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4 - 70,75
19º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Waragi 4 - 71,42
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 72,55
21º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Golden Grannus 4 - 74,47
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 75,78
23º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 8 - 67,93
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 8 - 69,26
25º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rode 8 - 69,77
26º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 8 - 72,01
27º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 8 8 - 74,83
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 12 - 67,99
29º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 12 - 69,73
30º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 16 - 77
31º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 20 - 71,99
32º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 22 - 84,96
33º Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Valinco 23 - 88,53
34º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 24 - 67,69
35º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 25,49
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 0/0 - 27,32
Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 0/0 - 28,16
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0 - 28,19
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 0/0 - 30,13
Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudel 0/0 - 30,46
Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 0/0 - 30,81
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Qui Laura 0/0 - 31,17
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 0/0 - 31,72
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0/0 - 31,86
11º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0/0 - 31,97
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/0 - 32,21
13º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 0/0 - 33,21
14º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Chazar Du Bois Pinchet 0/0 - 41,12
15º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Imocom Darco 0/4 - 27,81
16º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Natan 0/4 - 28,76
17º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cordetto 0/4 - 35,5
18º Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0/8 - 25,97
19º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/8 - 29,04
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/9 - 50,15
21º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 0/11 - 57,7
22º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Bunder 1 - 59,29
23º Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Bouitton 4 - 50,29
24º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 4 - 51,16
25º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 4 - 51,52
26º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 4 - 52,08
27º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Miss Horservice 4 - 52,83
28º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 4 - 53,39
29º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 4 - 53,69
30º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 4 - 54,54
31º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 4 - 55,35
32º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Tess 4 - 55,81
33º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Sagana de Schoenefeld 4 - 55,82
34º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Quad Van De Urunte 4 - 56,91
35º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Verano 8 - 49,53
36º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 8 - 51,08
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 8 - 52,11
38º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 8 - 56,09
39º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 8 - 56,24
40º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 9 - 58,06
41º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Solange Van De Vrunte 9 - 58,47
42º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Monsum Junior 12 - 53,31
43º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Rhapsody De Ligny 14 - 63,17
44º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Nepal de Absidal 21 - 75,93
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio R
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0/0 - 35,29
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 0/4 - 31,38
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 1 - 57,65
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 4 - 55,6
Duarte Barrote E (Por) Wiskey
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/0 - 35,18
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 35,7
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sherman Sitte 0/0 - 37,32
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0/0 - 39,04
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 39,2
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Penelope Z 0/0 - 40,12
Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 0/0 - 40,39
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 0/0 - 42,25
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/4 - 33,58
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 0/4 - 34,5
11º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes 0/4 - 36,76
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0/4 - 38,98
13º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 0/4 - 40,91
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Ouioui De Neustrie 0/4 - 42,98
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/8 - 37,03
16º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 0/8 - 39,78
17º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/8 - 41,35
18º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 0/24 - 53,53
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 4 - 57,85
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 4 - 59,23
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva du Tallus 4 - 59,6
22º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 4 - 59,88
23º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 59,91
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 4 - 60,62
25º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 4 - 60,82
26º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 4 - 61,96
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 62,39
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 63,22
29º Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Valinco 4 - 64,2
30º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 4 - 64,72
31º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Vidiella de Meia Lua 4 - 68,78
32º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8 - 54,99
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 8 - 56,06
34º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 8 - 57,36
35º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 8 - 58
36º Luis Fernándes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 8 - 59,89
37º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 8 - 61,26
38º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 8 - 63,8
39º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 10 - 74,44
40º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 10 - 74,97
41º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 12 - 58,94
42º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Bieke Van De Elshoeve 12 - 62,84
43º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 16 - 58,81
44º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 16 - 60,04
45º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Golden Grannus 16 - 68,8
46º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Le Blanc 3 E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 E
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner E
  Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Big Boy vh Lindehof E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0 - 57,69
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0 - 57,97
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0 - 61,08
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 66,16
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes 0 - 71,41
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 75,58
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0 - 76,97
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 0 - 76,99
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 55,8
10º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Umit 4 - 59,1
11º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Kashina de Roman 4 - 59,93
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 60,96
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 4 - 61,39
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 65,95
15º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 66,23
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 4 - 66,28
17º Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Big Boy 4 - 73,31
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 5 - 79,48
19º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Spock 7 - 89,47
20º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 8 - 71,1
21º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 8 - 71,69
22º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 8 - 72,88
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 12 - 71,37
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 12 - 76,3
25º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rode 13 - 79,16
26º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 13 - 95,95
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 19 - 89,69
28º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 42,18
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 65 - 43,05
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 65 - 44,64
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 65 - 45,02
Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 65 - 47,91
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 65 - 48,47
Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 65 - 50,15
Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 65 - 50,35
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 65 - 50,82
10º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 65 - 50,85
11º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Rhapsody De Ligny 65 - 53,46
12º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 65 - 56,03
13º Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Bouitton 65 - 56,32
14º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 65 - 58,3
15º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 65 - 61,7
16º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 65 - 63,2
17º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 64 - 66,86
18º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 63 - 50,86
19º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Le Blanc 3 63 - 71,6
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 61 - 48,42
21º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 59 - 58,64
22º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Verano 59 - 74,7
23º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 57 - 52,98
24º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Vidiella de Meia Lua 57 - 66,02
25º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Imocom Darco 56 - 43,83
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 54 - 68,52
27º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 51 - 78,34
28º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Big Boy vh Lindehof 51 - 79,99
29º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 49 - 57,62
30º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Quad Van De Urunte 49 - 66,9
31º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 48 - 50,48
32º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Miss Horservice 45 - 59,76
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 39 - 88,37
34º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Bieke Van De Elshoeve 25 - 46,66
35º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 25 - 57,76
36º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Tess 25 - 59,98
37º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Chazar Du Bois Pinchet 24 - 69
38º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 19 - 58,82
39º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 19 - 61,86
40º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 18 - 56,4
41º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Nepal de Absidal 16 - 50,15
42º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 13 - 56,07
43º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudel E
44º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 E
45º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Monsum Junior E
46º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo E
47º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum R
  Prueba Nº10 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 64,64
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 0 - 74,95
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 4 - 60,34
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Psyche du Murier 4 - 69,45
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 54,28
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - 57,49
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0 - 57,61
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0 - 57,83
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes 0 - 59,69
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0 - 61,03
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 62,58
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0 - 62,65
Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0 - 69,83
10º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cordetto 0 - 72,37
11º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0 - 76,45
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 1 - 79,42
13º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 4 - 54,24
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 4 - 55,94
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 4 - 56,52
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 61,34
17º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 4 - 63,54
18º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 4 - 69,84
19º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 4 - 70,75
20º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Penelope Z 4 - 71,18
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 4 - 71,27
22º Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Valinco 4 - 72,7
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 75,91
24º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Bunder 5 - 81,16
25º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 8 - 56,85
26º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 8 - 60,29
27º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 8 - 60,47
28º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 8 - 61,13
29º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva du Tallus 8 - 71,14
30º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 8 - 72,45
31º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 8 - 75,18
32º Fouad Laghrissi (Mar) Golden Grannus 8 - 75,83
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - 77,66
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 9 - 98,42
35º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 12 - 70,22
36º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Spock 14 - 99,71
37º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 15 - 87,75
38º Luis Fernández (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 24 - 94,47
39º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan E
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve R
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 1/0 - 48,54
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 4/0 - 39,2
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/4 - 47,63
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 8 0/4 - 49,41
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 1/4 - 49,26
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4/4 - 38,32
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 4/R
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 4 - 82,47
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 4 - 82,91
10º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 83,34
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 6 - 88,13
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 6 - 89,11
13º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Umit 8 - 79,13
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 79,41
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 8 - 81,06
16º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Waragi 8 - 81,39
17º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Kashina de Roman 8 - 82,75
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 9 - 84,63
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 9 - 84,66
20º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes 11 - 92,16
21º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 12 - 80,04
22º Borja Fernández Tubao (Esp) Big Boy 13 - 84,89
23º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rode 21 - 85,92
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 23 - 110,75
25º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 24 - 97,05
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T R
  Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux R