Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/06/2009
CSIO5* Liga Top de Copa de Naciones, Aachen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 0 - 65,45
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 65,69
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 0 - 68,41
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0 - 69,19
Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 0 - 72,63
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0 - 72,65
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 72,86
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0 - 73,29
Niklaus Schurtenber (Sui) Kuno II 0 - 74,4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0 - 74,4
11º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 0 - 75,75
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 0 - 76,53
13º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 0 - 76,54
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 78,42
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) AD Ornella 0 - 79,42
16º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lamour 0 - 79,62
17º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 0 - 79,66
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 0 - 81,14
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 0 - 81,29
20º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Kiara 0 - 81,76
21º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0 - 82,32
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Late Night 0 - 84,57
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 1 - 85,07
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 1 - 85,57
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1 - 87
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 1 - 88,38
27º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 1 - 88,52
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 2 - 89,76
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 2 - 89,8
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 2 - 90,29
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Carpalo 2 - 90,56
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 2 - 91,41
33º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 2 - 91,47
34º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 2 - 92,21
35º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 3 - 93,86
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 63,62
37º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 74,74
38º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 75,15
39º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 4 - 76,69
40º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 76,78
41º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 4 - 77,35
42º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 4 - 78,59
43º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 4 - 78,71
44º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) SNAI Seldana 4 - 80,03
45º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 4 - 81,36
46º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 4 - 82,85
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio OH 4 - 83,48
48º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 83,73
49º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Rancorrada 4 - 97,33
50º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 97,44
51º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 97,62
52º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 5 - 85,95
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 5 - 85,95
54º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 5 - 87,65
55º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dario 5 - 87,87
56º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 5 - 88,49
57º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppe 6 - 89,79
58º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 6 - 90,5
59º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Mury Marais Z 7 - 93,85
60º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 7 - 93,95
61º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 7 - 95,44
62º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 7 - 95,78
63º Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 8 - 82,67
64º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cortaflex Billy Birr 8 - 83,73
65º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 8 - 84,48
66º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 97,61
67º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 8 - 99,05
68º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Gzs Cassira 8 - 99,73
69º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 8 - 100,27
70º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 9 - 86,74
71º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 10 - 90,12
72º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 10 - 90,79
73º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 12 - 78,63
74º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 12 - 84,51
75º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Wotan 13 - 88,27
76º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 14 - 91,21
77º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 14 - 91,97
78º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantar 20 - 76,1
79º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lavillon 20 - 100,22
80º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 21 - 101,51
81º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action E
82º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 67,43
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 7 0 - 68,95
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 70,5
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0 - 70,85
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 71,19
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 - 71,35
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 72,3
Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 0 - 72,31
Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 0 - 72,52
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur 0 - 72,6
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De 0 - 73,34
12º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0 - 74,46
13º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0 - 74,98
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 75,44
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 77,32
16º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0 - 77,68
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0 - 77,79
18º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montender 0 - 78,05
19º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0 - 80,97
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 69,67
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 71,62
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4 - 72,79
23º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 73,34
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 74,57
25º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 4 - 74,84
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 4 - 75,75
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 4 - 76,34
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 76,36
29º Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 76,71
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 4 - 77,29
31º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmoie 4 - 77,33
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 77,97
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 5 - 84,81
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 8 - 70,66
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 8 - 72,05
36º Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 8 - 73,5
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8 - 73,85
38º Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 8 - 74,7
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 76,56
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H&M Magic Bengtsso 8 - 77,61
41º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 8 - 78,15
42º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 9 - 82,19
43º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 12 - 74,25
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 12 - 74,84
45º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 12 - 78,78
46º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 12 - 78,79
47º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 12 - 84,23
48º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 16 - 77 ,77
49º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 16 - 78,78
50º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 16 - 80,8
51º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 17 - 88,81
52º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Boston 21 - 88,81
53º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete E
54º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy R
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo R
  Prueba Nº03 Cab. Jóv. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0 - 61,34
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 62,26
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel'S Jewel'S 0 - 63,42
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voulez 0 - 64,73
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Carisma 0 - 65,3
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0 - 65,71
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 65,97
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Capreado S e 0 - 67,73
Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0 - 67,76
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 68,58
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cargo O h 0 - 69,27
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 69,88
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0 - 70,49
14º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 0 - 74,97
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot 4 - 65,93
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - 66,8
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 68,64
18º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Callistra 4 - 70,4
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Woytyla 5 - 77,45
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 17 8 - 65,87
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Viceroy 8 - 68,08
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 12 - 88,76
23º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Heldenlaan Baron Cento E
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport E
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Available E
26º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Port Louis R
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio Europa. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 7 0/0 - 45,93
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 47,49
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0/0 - 47,81
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/0 - 48,75
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 49,09
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 49,55
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0/0 - 49,56
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl Noltes 0/0 - 49,87
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 50,22
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0 - 51,85
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 52,02
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/4 - 46,24
13º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/8 - 49,4
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/12 - 48,32
15º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 1 - 87,43
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 81,02
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 4 - 81,09
18º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 82,22
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 83,78
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 84,62
21º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson 4 - 84,67
22º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 85,04
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 4 - 85,2
24º Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 4 - 85,28
25º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 86,05
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 86,1
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 4 - 86,2
28º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 86,63
29º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Carpalo 4 - 86,78
30º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 4 - 86,79
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 5 - 87,43
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 8 - 80,51
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur 8 - 80,9
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 81,32
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 8 - 82,77
36º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 8 - 83,85
37º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 8 - 84,08
38º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 85,3
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 8 - 86,2
40º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 8 - 86,41
41º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 9 - 87,5
42º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) George 12 - 84,56
43º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 16 - 81,93
44º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau E
45º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio OH R
  McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild R
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B R
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. Ganadores Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0 - 42,65
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cortaflex Billy Birr 0/0 - 42,8
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 4/0 - 44,02
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4/0 - 44,39
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 5/0 - 44,67
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 5/0 - 45,86
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4/0 - 48,16
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 1/0 - 48,24
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 5/0 - 49,65
10º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro 5/0 - 49,91
11º Ashlee Bond (Isr) GZS Cassira Z 4/0 - 52,28
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 4/4 - 45,18
13º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 0/4 - 45,49
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0/4 - 46,28
15º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 1/4 - 47,52
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 4/4 - 48,23
17º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0/4 - 52,61
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 4/12 - 47,71
19º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Boston 0/NP
20º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 1/NP
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1/NP
22º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 5/NP
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 1/NP
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 2/NP
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lamour 5 - 83,86
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 5 - 85.11
27º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 152 8 - 78.52
28º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 8 - 78.75
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 8 - 81.19
30º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 8 - 81.39
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lavillon 8 - 81.47
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 8 - 81.86
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 9 - 84.38
34º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 9 - 85.14
35º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 13 - 82.38
36º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 13 - 83.47
37º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 13 - 84.20
38º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 26 - 102.91
39º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee E
  Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco E
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle E
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful E
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood R
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R R
  Prueba Nº06 Cab. Jóv. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0 - 64,24
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voulez 0 - 66,44
Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 0 - 66,56
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel'S 0 - 66,91
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 17 0 - 67,08
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Capreado S e 0 - 67,1
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Carisma 0 - 67,53
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cargo Oh Cargo Oh 0 - 69,38
Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0 - 70,06
10º Loriot 0 - 70,23
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley De La Tour 0 - 71,69
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 71,8
13º Carusso Ls 0 - 73,42
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0 - 74,1
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Viceroy 0 - 76,2
16º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 80,75
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 66,05
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - 73,95
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 4 - 74,6
20º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 4 - 75,98
21º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Callistra 4 - 76,11
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 5 - 78,8
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Nellypso Des Horts 5 - 78,82
24º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento Heldenlaan E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 63,32
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 64,22
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 66,96
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 67,28
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'Enchanté Nimu 68
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 69,95
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 71,14
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 74,83
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Albatros 75,68
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 76,04
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 78,36
12º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 78,5
13º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Landgold 78,99
14º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 81,29
15º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 81,62
16º Plumley Gemma (Gbr) Continue B 81,94
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dario 82,03
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Wotan 87,89
19º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 91,53
20º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 97,81
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 98,17
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 99,93
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu 101,63
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 102,8
  Prueba Nº08 Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 0 (0/0)
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0 - 0
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0 - 4
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 0
Holanda 4 (0/4)
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0 - 4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 5 - 0
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0 - 0
  Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 0 - 8
Alemania 4(0/4)
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blu 0 - 0
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 17
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 0
Estados Unidos 5 (0/5)
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0 - 0
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 4 - 8
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0 - 5
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0
Irlanda 21(7/14)
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 1 - 4
  Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 5 - 5
  David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 1 - 9
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus E - 5
Bélgica 26 (8/18)
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 16 - 9
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0 - 8
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 1
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4 - 12
Suiza 30 (0/30)
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Robin 16 - 14
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0 - 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0 - 8
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0 - 16
Suecia 38 (5/33)
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 12 - 18
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic 5 - 16
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 4
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montender 0 - 13
Italia 13
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4
  Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 4
  Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Boston 8
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) SNAI Seldana 5
10º Gran Bretaña 14
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 8
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 5
  Gemma Plumley 15 Lutine du Charmoie
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall H 1
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cortaflex Billy Birr 0/0 - 49,36
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 49,97
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0 - 50,1
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 50,23
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 50,51
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto 0/0 - 50,78
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Girl No Father'S 0/0 - 51,43
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/0 - 52,01
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/0 - 53,55
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 48,27
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur 0/4 - 48,71
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 - 50,98
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/4 - 52,35
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kec Maximum 0/4 - 53,73
15º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0/8 - 51,77
16º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) SNAI Seldana 0/8 - 52,43
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar Lex 0/8 - 55,35
18º Todd Minikus (Usa) Alaska 0/9 - 59,54
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4 - 83,7
20º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 87,87
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 89,29
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 89,47
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 90,26
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Late Night 4 - 90,73
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 5 - 95,05
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8 - 85,19
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 88,55
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 8 - 88,85
29º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Carpalo 8 - 90,35
30º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 90,36
31º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 11 - 100,77
32º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Boston 12 - 89,1
33º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 12 - 90,39
34º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 13 - 95,77
35º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 15 - 103,56
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 17 - 92,99
37º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 17 - 110,51
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio OH E
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah E
  Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge E
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville E
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI E
43º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 152 R
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z R
  Prueba Nº10 Final Cab. Jóv. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 44,73
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Capreado S e 0/0 - 46,94
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/0 - 48,25
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley De La Tour 0/0 - 48,38
Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0/0 - 48,67
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0/0 - 49,38
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Nellypso Des Horts 0/0 - 51,19
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 0/4 - 52,9
Lauren Hough (Usa) Available V 0/8 - 51,5
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/E
11º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 1 - 88,65
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 4 - 81,53
13º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voulez 4 - 84,67
14º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot 4 - 85,35
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 5 - 88,55
16º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Carisma 8 - 85,03
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 17 8 - 85,05
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cargo O h 8 - 85,87
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Viceroy 9 - 88,32
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Callistra 9 - 89,92
21º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 9 - 90,3
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento 21 - 120,6
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/0/0 - 55,26
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 0/0/0 - 56,34
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kuechengirl 0/0/4 - 54,12
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'arsouille 0/0/4 - 57,21
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja 0/1 - 81,97
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0/1 - 83,86
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/4 - 74,64
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/4 - 79,23
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 4/4 - 71,65
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/8 - 76,88
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/8 - 78,12
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/8 - 78,34
13º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/8 - 79,86
14º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/8 - 80,73
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4/8 - 77,3
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4/8 - 76,02
17º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4/24 - 77,29
18º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0/E
19º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 4 - 74,26
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 74,44
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 74,64
22º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 75,13
23º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 75,38
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 75,54
25º Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 76,38
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4 - 78,54
27º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 8 - 72,09
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 8 - 74,03
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupachups 8 - 74,21
30º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 8 - 75,07
31º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Kanebo 8 - 75,37
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 8 - 75,81
33º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 8 - 76,3
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 8 - 76,36
35º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 8 - 77,34
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8 - 78,64
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 12 - 72,62
38º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 12 - 74,88
39º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco E
40º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano R