Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/07/2009
CSI2*, San Sebastián (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 20,9
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Madelaine Des Aucels 0/0 - 23,02
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 0/0 - 23,79
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/0 - 24,01
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0/0 - 24,03
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myou De Gigny 0/0 - 24,81
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/0 - 24,81
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 0/0 - 25,48
Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0/0 - 25,78
10º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 0/0 - 26,21
11º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Elfo De Gumes 0/0 - 26,39
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Salem De Bosquetiam 0/0 - 26,46
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Jessi Jones 0/0 - 27,72
14º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0/0 - 28,37
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lewin 5 0/0 - 28,7
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Otis D'epivent 0/0 - 30,69
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 0/0 - 32,21
18º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P 0/0 - 32,52
19º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Cordino 0/1 - 35,83
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/4 - 22,64
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0/4 - 22,91
22º Eduardo Marquez Garcia (Esp) Ustinoff S 0/4 - 23,54
23º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 0/4 - 26,19
24º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 0/4 - 28,23
25º Nelsy Blanco (Fra) My Lord De Moens 0/4 - 29,35
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/4 - 29,48
27º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Arleth Z 0/4 - 30,85
28º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Noisette Du Grasset 0/8 - 25,89
29º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 0/15 - 60,72
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 4 - 39,88
31º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 4 - 40,94
32º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 4 - 41,11
33º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 4 - 41,17
34º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II 4 - 41,27
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Farewell 26 4 - 41,5
36º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rumba 4 - 42,94
37º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 4 - 42,98
38º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Flubber 4 - 43,42
39º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 4 - 43,63
40º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 43,73
41º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine 4 - 43,81
42º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nikita Du Marel 4 - 43,98
43º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 4 - 44,23
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Regina Z 4 - 45,13
45º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Unheart 4 - 45,58
46º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 47,64
47º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes 4 - 50,78
48º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 8 - 40,47
49º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blusing Grey 8 - 44,02
50º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Joe 8 - 44,12
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Charleston Barneby 8 - 44,62
52º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Tinkelbel Van Het Rubenshof 8 - 45,01
53º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers 8 - 49,58
54º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen 11 - 60,21
55º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Knockando 11 - 60,58
56º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 11 - 63,32
57º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 13 - 86,35
58º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Cordaat Z 18 - 74,22
59º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Conquest E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P E
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Bentayga E
  Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Atlanta Van De Padenborre E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello E
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 57,31
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) L'irlande 58,48
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 58,88
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 59,28
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'aubray 61,13
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 62,02
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 63,08
Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magic Du Cellier 63,12
Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 64,17
10º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 65,36
11º Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 65,46
12º Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 66,35
13º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 67,39
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Powershift 68,61
15º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Enzo de la Pree 69,28
16º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 70,24
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z 70,96
18º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Portorico 71,69
19º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Légolas 72
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 73,56
21º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 73,75
22º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 74,69
23º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 75,11
24º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Aarón 81,04
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 82,65
26º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 83,39
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Tenere 85
28º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Fyne 85,47
29º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 85,91
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello 88,23
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 88,42
32º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Toy Boy 92,35
33º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 93,18
34º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 95,26
35º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Anton 95,93
36º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nectar D'isle 97,21
37º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 97,23
38º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) High Flight E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo Van De Helle E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins E
  Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 0/0 - 24,72
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0/0 - 25,92
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 0/0 - 26,39
Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magicienne De Gree 0/0 - 26,91
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 0/0 - 27,13
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 27,66
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 27,68
Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 0/0 - 29,35
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 29,9
10º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Royal Vinkenburg 0/0 - 30,08
11º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 30,7
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 0/0 - 31,7
13º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Ouzo De St Hermelle 0/0 - 33
14º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo 0/4 - 24,69
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/4 - 24,94
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/4 - 26,31
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 28,35
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack 0/6 - 38,78
19º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0/8 - 28,11
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 0/8 - 29,61
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 0/16 - 33,47
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz des Bergeries 4 - 47,68
23º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 4 - 49,72
24º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4 - 49,98
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 4 - 50,49
26º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 4 - 51,62
27º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 52,34
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 52,67
29º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 53,03
  Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 4 - 53,03
31º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston 4 - 53,57
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - 54,38
33º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 55,54
34º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 4 - 55,66
35º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 51,44
36º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 8 - 53,47
37º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 8 - 54,52
38º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 8 - 59,57
39º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 55,07
40º Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 14 - 66,51
41º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Klauss 16 - 48,75
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 16 - 53,14
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 16 - 53,99
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) L'espoir De St Louis 20 - 56,87
45º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Atletico Van T Paradijs 21 - 77,91
46º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 0 - 51,67
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Madelaine Des Aucels 0 - 53,11
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myou De Gigny 0 - 53,27
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 0 - 53,96
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 0 - 54,91
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0 - 54,96
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Farewell 26 0 - 55,09
Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes 0 - 56,69
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Elfo De Gumes 0 - 57,19
10º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0 - 58,79
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Jessi Jones 0 - 59,71
12º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 0 - 65,46
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine 0 - 65,64
14º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Sanne R 0 - 68,9
15º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Atletico Van T Paradijs 0 - 70,54
16º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 54,11
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello 4 - 54,69
18º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 4 - 54,98
19º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 4 - 56,43
20º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nikita Du Marel 4 - 58,64
21º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Noisette Du Grasset 4 - 59,54
22º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 4 - 60,11
23º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 4 - 62,72
24º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 4 - 63,16
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Salem Du Bosquetiau 4 - 64,36
26º Nelsy Blanco (Fra) My Lord De Moens 4 - 64,43
27º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 4 - 66,19
28º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 69,09
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) L'espoir De St Louis 4 - 69,36
30º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Otis D'epivent 4 - 69,92
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Charleston Barneby 4 - 70,38
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 4 - 71,67
33º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 4 - 73,57
34º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 4 - 77,25
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 8 - 59,16
36º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II 8 - 62,47
37º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) High Flight 8 - 67,03
38º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Tinkelbel Van Het Rubenshof 8 - 67,33
39º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Arleth Z 8 - 67,66
40º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 8 - 72,38
41º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P 8 - 73,03
42º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Flubber 9 - 80,77
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z 12 - 57,92
44º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 12 - 68,34
45º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Joe 12 - 71,27
46º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen 13 - 95,12
47º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Unheart 16 - 70,81
48º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P 16 - 91,94
49º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Cordaat Z 19 - 105,65
50º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Knockando E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Bentayga E
  Aline De Miras (Fra) Nelson D'es E
  Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Atlanta Van De Padenborre E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo Van De Helle E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 48,11
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 49,76
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0 - 50,19
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'aubray 0 - 50,37
Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 0 - 51,65
Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 0 - 53,98
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0 - 54,42
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 0 - 54,85
Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 54,95
10º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 0 - 58,35
11º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 59,74
12º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 0 - 60,77
13º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus 0 - 60,96
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 0 - 62,26
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Tenere 0 - 64,13
16º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Portorico 4 - 52,05
17º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) L'irlande 4 - 53,26
18º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 4 - 54,27
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 54,67
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 54,7
21º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lewin 5 4 - 56,44
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Regina Z 4 - 56,88
23º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - 57,57
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - 58,24
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 4 - 61,03
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rumba De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 61,2
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Semtex 4 - 63,5
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 4 - 64,27
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 64,36
30º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 5 - 68,11
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers 6 - 72,77
32º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 8 - 53,58
33º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 8 - 55,26
34º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 8 - 59,15
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 8 - 62,51
36º Mariana Arostegui Solomka (Esp) Silvester 8 - 63,23
37º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 63,29
38º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 63,81
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 64,4
40º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 12 - 53,51
41º Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 12 - 59,05
42º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 12 - 62,37
43º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 17 - 70,68
44º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 17 - 70,83
45º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Anton 29 - 69,29
46º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
48º Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magic Du Cellier R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 0/0 - 48,31
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/0 - 48,38
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/4 - 45,92
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 0/4 - 46,85
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/4 - 47,03
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4/0 - 47,49
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/4 - 49,99
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 0/8 - 46,17
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0/8 - 49,71
10º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0/8 - 51,75
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack 0/12 - 50,26
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4 - 74,48
13º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 75,04
14º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz des Bergeries 4 - 75,2
15º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 4 - 76,32
16º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 76,59
17º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Ouzo De St Hermelle 4 - 78,76
18º Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magicienne De Gree 4 - 79,07
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 5 - 81,26
20º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Royal Vinkenburg 5 - 81,43
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 73,46
22º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 8 - 75,08
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 8 - 75,3
24º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 8 - 78,19
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 9 - 81,77
26º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 14 - 100,01
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 14 - 119,42
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 15 - 90,34
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 17 - 80,4
30º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 17 - 81,01
31º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 20 - 93,57
32º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 20 - 94,05
33º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Twingo 24 - 94,95
34º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 41 - 97,7
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston E
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nectar D'isle E
  Samuel Perriez (Fra) Toy Boy E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins E
  Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo E
41º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Madelaine Des Aucels 65 - 51,12
Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magic Du Cellier 65 - 52,76
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 65 - 55,47
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 65 - 55,92
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 65 - 56,38
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 65 - 56,93
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Légolas 65 - 57,51
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 65 - 58,7
Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 65 - 59,24
10º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 65 - 59,36
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello 65 - 59,58
12º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 65 - 62,59
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 65 - 63,33
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Twingo 65 - 63,72
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 65 - 64,82
16º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II 65 - 65,56
17º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Ouzo De St Hermelle 65 - 67,6
18º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Cordino 65 - 68,34
19º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 65 - 69,62
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 59 - 64,2
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 58 - 77,8
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 58 - 85,8
23º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes 57 - 59,21
24º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nectar D'isle 57 - 66,09
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 57 - 73,1
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'aubray 56 - 52,44
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 56 - 77,52
28º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine 54 - 68,66
29º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 53 - 69,27
30º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Cordaat Z 53 - 79,49
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) L'espoir De St Louis 52 - 81,61
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Unheart 46 - 79,1
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack 43 - 98,6
34º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 40 - 72,26
35º Mariana Arostegui Solomka (Esp) Silvester 40 - 77,36
36º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Arleth Z 39 - 77,06
37º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Joe 36 - 71,31
38º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 35 - 75,15
39º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 33 - 103,55
40º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Flubber 25 - 65,02
41º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Noisette Du Grasset 25 - 67,77
42º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 25 - 72,54
43º Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 24 - 55,98
44º Eduardo Marquez Garcia (Esp) Ustinoff S 24 - 68,47
45º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 20 - 62,24
46º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 16 - 59,06
47º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 10 - 63,49
48º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 1 - 69,6
49º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Sanne R E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P E
51º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 29,36
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 0/0 - 30,44
Chritophe Des Jamonieres (Fra) Magicienne De Gree 0/0 - 30,88
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 31,24
Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0/0 - 31,34
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 0/0 - 31,92
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/0 - 32,95
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0/0 - 33,44
Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 0/0 - 33,99
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 0/0 - 34,84
11º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo 0/4 - 29,73
12º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/4 - 30,73
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 0/4 - 31,2
14º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/4 - 32,06
15º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0/4 - 32,14
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 34,28
17º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 0/4 - 35,01
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/4 - 51,38
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 0/8 - 32,8
20º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 0/8 - 34,69
21º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 70,21
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Regina Z 4 - 71,74
23º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 4 - 76,05
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 76,32
25º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz des Bergeries 4 - 76,54
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 4 - 77,69
27º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 4 - 77,89
28º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 8 - 73,06
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4 - 78,93
29º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Tenere 8 - 75,05
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rumba De Sainte Hermelle 8 - 75,1
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Semtex 8 - 75,71
32º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 8 - 76,41
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 8 - 78,16
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 8 - 79,12
36º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston 11 - 93,65
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 15 - 91,78
38º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Toy Boy 15 - 93,02
39º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 17 - 100,97
40º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers 18 - 88,33
41º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 E
  Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus E
45º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Casa De Orellana Powershift R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert R
  Prueba Nº09 Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 74,12
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myou De Gigny 74,12
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 75,42
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 75,42
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Farewell 26 83,24
  Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 83,24
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blusing Grey 93,96
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Jessi Jones 93,96
Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 116,82
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Nikita Du Marel 116,82
Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z E
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing E
Arif Ahmed (Eau) Atletico Van T Paradijs E
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo E
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) L'irlande E
  Omar Khoori (Eau) Atlanta Van De Padenborre E
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton E
  Nelsy Blanco (Fra) My Lord De Moens E
11º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont E
12º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Portorico E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau E