Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/07/2009
CSI2*, Santander (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kamberra Vilelongue 0/0 - 21,1
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 21,18
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 21,62
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 21,75
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 0/0 - 23,21
Corina Sorg (Sui) Gucci 0/0 - 23,38
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Odiel 0/0 - 24,72
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0/0 - 24,72
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 0/0 - 24,79
10º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Elfo De Gumes 0/0 - 24,8
11º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 25,1
12º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 0/0 - 26,09
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 0/0 - 26,3
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P 0/0 - 27,31
15º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 0/0 - 29,72
16º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 0/0 - 31,64
17º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Vigaro Z 0/1 - 35,66
18º Omar Khoori (Eau) Atlanta Van De Padenborre 0/1 - 37,45
19º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Cabelle 0/4 - 22,86
20º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0/4 - 23,25
21º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/4 - 24,5
22º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P 0/4 - 34,17
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blusing Grey 0/8 - 19,94
24º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Landessa 0/8 - 23,22
25º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 0/8 - 23,45
26º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0/8 - 26,95
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z 4 - 47,27
28º Mar Villalba Aramburu (Esp) Mascote Du Blanc 4 - 47,5
29º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert Daviere 4 - 48,01
30º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 48,42
31º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Portorico 4 - 48,44
32º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 4 - 48,68
33º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine 4 - 49,54
34º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 4 - 49,69
35º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 4 - 49,96
36º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 4 - 50,08
37º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Tinkelbel Van Het Rubenshof 4 - 50,3
38º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 4 - 50,75
39º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Atletico Van T Paradijs 4 - 51,65
40º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 4 - 52,39
41º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Cola Whiswy 4 - 53,21
42º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 55,74
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 6 - 65,86
44º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 8 - 48,68
45º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 8 - 51,19
46º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 8 - 52,19
47º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 8 - 52,25
48º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 8 - 54,39
49º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Charleston Barneby 8 - 54,75
50º Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Vivaces Diamond 8 - 54,77
51º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 10 - 67,56
52º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen 11 - 71,96
53º Laura Domingo Aguinaco (Esp) Lisette 12 - 49,04
54º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 12 - 54,03
55º Laura Domingo Aguinaco (Esp) La Santa 13 - 63,28
56º Antonio Rubio (Esp) Taragon P 20 - 56,99
57º Paloma Rodicio (Esp) Lovers Boy 21 - 60,04
58º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Aline De Miras (Fra) Nelson D'es E
  Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto E
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Olien E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II E
  Olga Calabozo (Esp) Lakme De Messille E
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton E
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 57,21
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 59,6
Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 60,68
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 61,04
Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 62,15
Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 62,49
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lewin 5 63,09
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 64,1
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 64,18
10º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 64,28
11º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 64,38
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 65,11
13º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 65,18
14º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 66,22
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Légolas 67,27
16º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 67,59
17º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 71,03
18º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco 74,42
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 74,75
20º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 74,96
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 75,96
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 76,1
23º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 76,55
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Pirón 79,44
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Regina 80,98
26º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 81,04
27º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 81,14
28º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Sanne 82,46
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Neron M 83,29
30º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 86,03
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Shmeling 91,28
32º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 91,79
33º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 94,08
34º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Cordino 96,14
35º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Bugue 118,51
36º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lordsay Galante E
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Welty E
40º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0 - 56,37
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 0 - 57,67
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 57,72
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0 - 62,46
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha Z 0 - 63,07
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0 - 63,37
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0 - 64,66
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 67,95
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Penelope Z 0 - 68,87
10º Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0 - 69,18
11º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Fort De France 0 - 69,39
12º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 0 - 69,93
13º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 75,68
14º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 4 - 56,54
15º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 4 - 62,4
16º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 4 - 64,56
17º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Quick Ever 4 - 64,94
18º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 65,58
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 4 - 67,15
20º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4 - 69,65
21º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 70,63
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 4 - 73,03
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 4 - 73,96
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - 74,23
25º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 4 - 76,74
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 6 - 84,27
27º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 8 - 59,16
28º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 8 - 60,47
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 62,72
30º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 62,73
31º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Louis 8 - 69,2
32º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 8 - 70,63
33º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 8 - 71,07
34º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz des Bergeries 8 - 76,26
35º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 11 - 89,18
36º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlins Magic 12 - 65,38
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole 12 - 65,95
38º Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido Ch Costersveld 12 - 69,05
39º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Sjors 12 - 71,32
40º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 12 - 71,95
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack 12 - 75,5
42º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 12 - 78,85
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro 16 - 70,44
44º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Rescol Z 16 - 77,77
45º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers 32 - 94,65
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kamberra Vilelongue 0 - 48,67
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0 - 51,09
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Sanne 0 - 52,44
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0 - 53,93
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Elfo De Gumes 0 - 54,36
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0 - 54,79
Corina Sorg (Sui) Gucci Accenti 4 0 - 54,91
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Welthit Van De Hermitage 0 - 55,09
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 0 - 55,24
10º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 0 - 55,74
11º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 0 - 56,01
12º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Cabelle 0 - 56,59
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 0 - 59,27
14º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 0 - 59,41
15º Olga Calabozo (Esp) Lakme De Messille 0 - 63,91
16º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Tinkelbel Van Het Rubenshof 0 - 70,91
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 0 - 71,61
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0 - 73,93
19º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P 0 - 74,32
20º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 0 - 75,32
21º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 0 - 76,42
22º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 77,01
23º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 0 - 78,46
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 4 - 50,77
25º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 4 - 53,04
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 55,13
27º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 4 - 57,4
28º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine 4 - 65,02
29º Paloma Rodicio (Esp) Lovers Boy 4 - 65,1
30º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 4 - 66,98
31º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Nelson D'es 4 - 67,43
32º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen 4 - 67,55
33º Omar Khoori (Eau) Atlanta Van De Padenborre 4 - 68,15
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 4 - 69,54
35º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P 4 - 70,31
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 8 - 49,16
37º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II 8 - 61,55
38º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Atletico Van T Paradijs 8 - 66,18
39º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 8 - 70,29
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Cola Ws 8 - 70,6
41º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 9 - 80,5
42º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert Daviere 12 - 53,98
43º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 12 - 59,01
44º Laura Domingo Aguinaco (Esp) Lisette 12 - 64,45
45º Laura Domingo Aguinaco (Esp) La Santa 12 - 66,03
46º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 12 - 68,56
47º Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Vivaces Diamond 15 - 90,58
48º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 16 - 62,61
49º Antonio Rubio (Esp) Taragon P 16 - 64,58
50º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 16 - 66,5
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Charleston Barneby 16 - 72,47
52º Mar Villalba Aramburu (Esp) Mascote Du Blanc 24 - 65,17
53º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Portorico E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Olien E
56º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 47,11
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0 - 49,4
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0 - 49,56
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 0 - 51,68
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 52,84
Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 0 - 53,04
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Légolas 0 - 53,32
Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 0 - 54,02
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lewin 5 0 - 54,02
10º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 0 - 58,67
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Odiel 0 - 64,55
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 0 - 68,06
13º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 0 - 69,82
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 1 - 73,73
15º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha Z 4 - 52,04
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 53,69
17º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 4 - 53,85
18º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - 53,88
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 54,15
20º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 4 - 57,25
21º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 4 - 63,24
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Pirón 4 - 63,74
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Neron M 4 - 66,26
24º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Cordino 4 - 67,39
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 4 - 67,77
26º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Corina De Walyro 4 - 68,35
27º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 4 - 68,53
28º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 4 - 70,62
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Bugue 5 - 72,79
30º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lordsay Galante 6 - 78,15
31º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 8 - 48,94
32º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Landessa 8 - 55,84
33º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 8 - 56,63
34º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 8 - 57,43
35º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 62,01
36º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 8 - 66,06
37º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 8 - 66,77
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z 12 - 58,22
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Shmeling 12 - 58,58
40º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 12 - 60,07
41º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 12 - 64,57
42º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 16 - 59,56
43º Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 17 - 104,01
44º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers 26 - 92,8
45º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes E
46º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0/0 - 43,81
Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0/0 - 45,51
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 0/0 - 48,67
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0/0 - 51,31
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/4 - 40,48
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/4 - 40,61
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Penelope Z 0/4 - 43,36
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/4 - 43,54
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/4 - 43,77
10º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 0/4 - 44,99
11º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz des Bergeries 0/4 - 45,57
12º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Fort De France 0/4 - 45,62
13º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 1 - 86,18
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Quick Ever 4 - 75,4
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 4 - 76,01
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 4 - 76,78
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Regina 4 - 78
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4 - 78,92
19º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Vigaro Z 4 - 80,14
  Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlins Magic 4 - 80,14
21º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 4 - 83,34
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 73,28
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 8 - 74,07
24º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 8 - 77,41
25º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 8 - 78,38
26º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Sjors 8 - 78,85
27º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8 - 78,94
28º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 8 - 80,06
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Rescol Z 8 - 82,25
30º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 8 - 82,72
31º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 8 - 84,27
32º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 9 - 84,16
33º Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido Ch Costersveld 12 - 74,89
34º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 12 - 75,7
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 12 - 77,72
36º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 12 - 78,31
37º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Louis 16 - 73,84
38º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 16 - 79,59
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro 16 - 83,24
40º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 16 - 98,54
41º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 20 - 81,89
42º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 24 - 82,42
43º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin E
44º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 65 - 44,68
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kamberra Vilelongue 65 - 45,49
Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nicomea Des Hayettes 65 - 50,11
Corina Sorg (Sui) Gucci Accenti 4 65 - 50,94
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 65 - 51,07
Olga Calabozo (Esp) Lakme De Messille 65 - 51,14
Laura Domingo Aguinaco (Esp) Lisette 65 - 56,12
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 65 - 61,45
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 65 - 63,29
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 61 - 60,13
11º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Ibis II 60 - 55,45
12º Alberto Alvarez Martinez (Esp) Fistoul 60 - 60,8
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Charleston Barneby 60 - 66,21
14º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 59 - 58,59
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Bugue 58 - 51,91
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 58 - 58,87
17º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 58 - 60,65
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corialle Z 56 - 47,56
19º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 56 - 49,35
20º Antonio Rubio (Esp) Taragon P 56 - 53,34
21º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Peter Vd Bronkhorstermolen 55 - 54,15
22º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 55 - 63,59
23º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini Iv 51 - 52,59
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Bariton P 51 - 63,27
25º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Nelson D'es 49 - 57,31
26º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert Daviere 48 - 48,57
27º Omar Khoori (Eau) Atlanta Van De Padenborre 46 - 69,93
28º Paloma Rodicio (Esp) Lovers Boy 40 - 68,23
29º Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Vivaces Diamond 36 - 63,37
30º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Bolero Del Pomar 30 - 57,39
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 25 - 45,96
32º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 25 - 49,15
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 20 - 52,33
34º Mar Villalba Aramburu (Esp) Mascote Du Blanc 12 - 59,17
35º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0/0 - 34,29
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 0/0 - 35,9
Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 35,96
Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0/0 - 36,8
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 39,14
Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0/0 - 40,21
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 0/0 - 41,24
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Odiel 0/4 - 33,89
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 0/4 - 35,07
10º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/4 - 35,56
11º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Cabelle 0/4 - 36,73
12º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Ramera B 0/4 - 37,72
13º Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido Ch Costersveld 0/4 - 42,37
14º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0/15 - 60,3
15º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 4 - 85,22
16º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 4 - 85,97
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro 4 - 85,99
18º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 86,11
19º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 4 - 86,16
20º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 4 - 87,24
21º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Landessa 4 - 87,25
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 4 - 87,29
23º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 4 - 88,07
24º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 4 - 89,99
25º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lordsay Galante 4 - 90,77
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Shmeling 4 - 90,95
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Attack 5 - 91,13
28º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 5 - 92,51
29º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 8 - 80,7
30º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 8 - 83,78
31º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 8 - 85,18
32º Saif Sultan Bin Dahi (Uae) Atletico Van T Paradijs 8 - 86,18
33º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 8 - 88,69
34º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Neron M 8 - 89,03
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 8 - 90,47
36º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 9 - 93,81
37º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 9 - 93,88
38º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 10 - 98,8
39º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 12 - 81,19
40º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 12 - 85,61
41º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 12 - 86,81
42º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Sanne 13 - 91,2
43º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 14 - 97,9
44º Omar Khoori (Eau) Urijn P 15 - 99,68
45º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Miralda De Seves 16 - 90,17
46º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 21 - 108,97
47º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Remake D'ecuassine E
48º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Libertine D'adriers R
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Cola Ws E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Welthit Van De Hermitage R
  Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Portorico R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº09 Grande. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/0 - 32,96
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 0/0 - 33
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0/0 - 34,26
Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 0/0 - 35,16
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/4 - 33,46
Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 0/4 - 38,61
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0/4 - 42,08
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha Z 0/8 - 35,03
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 1 - 82,1
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 71,55
11º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 4 - 74,17
12º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 74,34
13º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 76,25
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Rescol Z 4 - 77,19
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 4 - 77,73
16º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Légolas 4 - 77,85
17º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 4 - 78,83
18º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Caramel Z 4 - 79,27
19º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno 8 - 73
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 8 - 76,14
21º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 8 - 76,26
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 8 - 94,96
23º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Agent 9 - 83,19
24º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 10 - 89,8
25º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 12 - 75,41
26º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Sjors 12 - 76,03
27º Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 14 - 88,71
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Pirón 15 - 90,09
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 16 - 80,72
30º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Louis 20 - 75,01
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Victoria River 20 - 95
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 20 - 111,39
33º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 34 - 105,73
34º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco E
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole R
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Quick Ever R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal R