Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/05/2009
CSI5* Global Champions Tour, Hamburgo (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 59
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 0 - 60,17
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0 - 60,82
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ontario 0 - 61,23
Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0 - 61,52
Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Pialotta 0 - 63,31
Christian Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0 - 64,53
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0 - 64,71
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Till Keney 0 - 65,7
10º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 0 - 65,89
11º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 0 - 68,91
12º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0 - 68,99
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 0 - 69,19
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 69,24
15º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 69,43
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Conland 0 - 69,95
17º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 0 - 69,96
18º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0 - 70,19
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 0 - 70,63
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 0 - 70,72
21º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ghenua 0 - 70,84
22º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0 - 71,04
23º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0 - 72,15
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0 - 72,46
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0 - 72,75
26º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Nekton 0 - 73
27º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 73,47
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cavalor's Winningmood 0 - 73,63
29º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 74,58
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0 - 75,89
31º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 0 - 75,93
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0 - 75,96
33º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0 - 76,08
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 0 - 76,12
35º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 76,62
36º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0 - 76,87
37º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0 - 77,36
38º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Callington 0 - 77,38
39º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 77,41
40º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 77,46
41º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Late Night 0 - 77,78
42º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 - 77,85
43º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 1 - 78,46
44º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 1 - 78,56
45º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 1 - 78,58
46º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 1 - 78,63
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 1 - 78,9
48º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 1 - 78,97
49º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 1 - 79,08
50º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1 - 79,26
51º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 1 - 79,59
52º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 1 - 80,43
53º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 1 - 80,56
54º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 1 - 80,68
55º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 1 - 80,96
56º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 1 - 81,34
57º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Udokus 1 - 81,37
58º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 1 - 81,38
59º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 1 - 81,39
60º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 2 - 82,15
61º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 2 - 83,63
62º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 2 - 83,68
63º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 2 - 83,7
64º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 2 - 83,91
65º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 2 - 85,95
66º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 3 - 86,54
67º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 3 - 87,73
68º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 3 - 88,59
69º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 4 - 62,72
70º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 4 - 65,35
71º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 4 - 68,36
72º Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte 4 - 68,66
73º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 4 - 70,01
74º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chester 4 - 70,93
75º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 4 - 71
76º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 4 - 71,83
77º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 4 - 73,05
78º Ali Bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Pourquoi de muze 4 - 73,24
79º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 4 - 73,74
80º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 73,99
81º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 4 - 75,25
82º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 75,69
83º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 4 - 75,72
84º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 4 - 75,9
85º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 4 - 76,28
86º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 4 - 76,51
87º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike 4 - 76,52
88º Ali Bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 4 - 76,56
89º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aarón 4 - 76,97
90º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur 4 - 77,95
91º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 5 - 78,2
92º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 5 - 79,94
93º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 5 - 80,55
94º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 5 - 80,59
95º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 5 - 80,76
96º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 5 - 80,84
97º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 6 - 83,04
98º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 6 - 83,11
99º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 6 - 85,51
100º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chaman 6 - 85,65
101º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 7 - 86,04
102º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot du Ch?teau 7 - 86,47
103º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 7 - 86,63
104º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 7 - 87,78
105º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 8 - 66,99
106º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 8 - 72,87
107º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 8 - 75,44
108º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 8 - 76,03
109º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 8 - 77,56
110º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 10 - 83,62
111º Thomas Voß (Ale) Casuarina 12 - 90,18
112º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 13 - 78,78
113º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Candillo Junior 32 - 72,88
114º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Graf Moritz R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 91,35
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 92,64
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 92,98
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 0 - 94,03
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0 - 97,39
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0 - 98,73
William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 0 - 99,5
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0 - 99,62
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 0 - 103,96
10º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0 - 105,31
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0 - 107,32
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 0 - 115,25
13º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke 4 - 90,83
14º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 4 - 92,44
15º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 4 - 93,57
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lucio 4 - 94,66
17º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 4 - 94,86
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 4 - 95,87
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 96,66
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 97,89
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 4 - 99,87
22º Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 4 - 100,97
23º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 4 - 101,72
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 101,86
25º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chester 4 - 102,07
26º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 4 - 102,34
27º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 105,5
28º Jórg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 4 - 108,56
29º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 4 - 108,84
30º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 4 - 111,99
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 8 - 84,19
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 8 - 94,96
33º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 8 - 95,1
34º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Laokoon 8 - 95,38
35º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 8 - 96,4
36º Sven Sudhólter (Ale) Show Time 8 - 96,61
37º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 8 - 101,33
38º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 8 - 102,1
39º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Condor 8 - 102,84
40º Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte 8 - 103,6
41º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullandrin Gold Rain 8 - 105,2
42º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 8 - 108,2
43º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Curtis 8 - 110,39
44º Gilbert Tillmann (Ale) Hello Max 12 - 97,02
45º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 12 - 97,52
46º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Chaplin 12 - 97,93
47º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 12 - 101,43
48º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 12 - 103,03
49º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 12 - 103,57
50º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Lord Siclau 12 - 105,16
51º Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen (Ale) Percussion 12 - 105,27
52º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 12 - 105,44
53º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 12 - 107,92
54º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Symfonie S 16 - 99,52
55º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Pialotta R
  Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Candillo Junior R
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina R
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Till Keney R
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0 - 43,01
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0 - 44,89
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 45,11
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0 - 46,22
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 47,67
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0/8 - 46,65
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Magic Bengtsson 0/8 - 48,31
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 0/8 - 53,33
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 1 - 82,59
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 1 - 83,77
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 76,1
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4 - 77,13
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 4 - 77,89
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 4 - 78,23
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 4 - 78,36
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 78,43
17º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4 - 78,9
18º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 4 - 79,27
19º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 79,91
20º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 4 - 81,86
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4 - 81,88
22º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 5 - 83,39
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 7 - 91,57
24º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 8 - 76,87
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 79,29
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 79,34
27º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 8 - 79,41
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Late Night 8 - 79,52
29º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 8 - 79,52
30º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 8 - 80,37
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 8 - 81
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 8 - 81,28
33º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 8 - 81,4
34º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 9 - 82,02
35º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 9 - 82,14
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 12 - 77,69
37º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 12 - 80,5
38º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 12 - 81,08
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 13 - 82,06
40º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 13 - 83,04
41º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 13 - 83,54
42º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 13 - 84,34
43º Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot 14 - 86,1
44º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 16 - 78,73
45º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 16 - 79,16
46º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 17 - 99,9
47º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 18 - 87,71
48º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 21 - 83,45
49º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 24 - 94,89
50º Mario Stevens (Ale) Conland R
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta R
52º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam E
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH E
  Prueba Nº04 7/8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0 - 59,46
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 0 - 59,87
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - 60,22
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 0 - 61,16
Lars Stange (Ale) Collin 0 - 61,52
Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Trebox Volontaire 0 - 61,52
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Albatros 0 - 63,21
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 63,23
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 0 - 63,32
10º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 0 - 63,76
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 0 - 63,84
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabaredo S E 0 - 64,31
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Unky Bunky 0 - 64,55
14º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 64,77
15º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 0 - 64,97
16º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 0 - 65,09
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0 - 65,12
18º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cassiano 0 - 65,7
19º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Lord Willi S 0 - 66,42
20º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 0 - 66,6
21º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0 - 66,63
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 66,63
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Carmelita 0 - 66,94
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 0 - 67,73
25º Thomas Voß (Ale) Cracker Jack 0 - 68,14
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 68,22
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 68,48
28º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 0 - 69,49
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0 - 69,65
30º Clementine Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 0 - 72,31
31º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0 - 72,5
32º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 0 - 72,52
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 0 - 72,57
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 0 - 72,66
35º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Countdown 0 - 72,82
36º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 1 - 75,15
37º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 1 - 76,61
38º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 59,71
39º Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 4 - 59,88
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 60,87
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 4 - 62,32
42º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 4 - 62,71
43º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 63,49
44º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 4 - 65,75
45º Tina Lund (Din) Athened 4 - 66,07
46º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 4 - 66,29
47º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 4 - 66,57
48º Ben Maher (Gbr) Landcup 4 - 68,04
49º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - 68,56
50º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Clyde 4 - 70,38
51º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 4 - 70,41
52º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Calbay 4 - 70,52
53º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cordano Sitte Z 4 - 72,51
54º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 5 - 74,8
55º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uluxion 8 - 59,84
56º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 8 - 60,66
57º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 8 - 63,22
58º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Quarterback 8 - 63,86
59º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Just Me 8 - 64,53
60º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Olala De Buissy 8 - 67,72
61º Daniel Wascher (Ale) La Cia 8 - 69,13
62º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw 8 - 71,02
63º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 8 - 71,94
64º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Landaro 10 - 81,39
65º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 11 - 84,38
66º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Acolino 11 - 85,26
67º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class de Luxe 12 - 63,71
68º Sven Sudhólter (Ale) Westfalenhof's Troubadour 12 - 70,75
69º Peter Teeuwen (Ale) Casablanca 13 - 76,03
70º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Caddington 16 - 71,29
71º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Catany 16 - 71,38
72º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Chivas Mury Marais Z 18 - 96,29
73º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 23 - 83,91
74º Ali Bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan R
  Prueba Nº05 Small Tour. A2. 1,15m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Petzold (Ale) Palma 0 - 55,08
Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 0 - 55,98
Federica Leone (Ita) Unique 0 - 56,87
Marten Forkert (Ale) Cosma 0 - 57,44
Ramona Szach (Ale) Braveheart 0 - 57,54
Florens Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Liberal 0 - 58,44
Julie Slade (Gbr) Sander III 0 - 59,22
Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Close Shave 0 - 59,53
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely 0 - 60,88
10º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Carlotta 0 - 62,48
11º Niels Ostmeier (Ale) Cocolino S 0 - 62,54
12º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Richy Rich 0 - 63,91
13º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Sasquash 0 - 64,15
14º Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Ban Dit 0 - 64,52
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cheridan 0 - 65,05
16º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill II 0 - 65,35
17º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia 0 - 66,53
18º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Curtis Croix 0 - 66,8
19º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Scaratello 0 - 67,31
20º Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 0 - 70,63
21º Selma Schneider (Ale) Banderas J 4 - 55,33
22º Jost Dóhle (Ale) Escobaldi 4 - 55,35
23º Alexsandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 4 - 58,6
24º Annika Drewes (Ale) Penélope 4 - 61,18
25º Sarka Capkova (Rch) Avalon's DJ 4 - 62,86
26º Luca Panerai (Ita) Valando van't Groenhof 4 - 63,03
27º Michael Leipold (Ale) Campanella 4 - 64,41
28º Samina Hayat (Din) Balina 4 - 65,25
29º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Cavallo 4 - 68,79
30º Darius Zand (Ale) Quelle Dame de Revel EBC 4 - 69,81
31º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 4 - 71
32º Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko De Carjegu 5 - 74,27
33º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 5 - 74,34
34º Martin Ostmeier (Ale) Honey 8 - 57,99
35º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Livingston N 8 - 62,18
36º Claus Kramp (Ale) Corvette 8 - 68,18
37º Michael Leipold (Ale) Westlife 9 - 77,17
38º Lisa Haag (Ale) Santana 12 - 61,8
39º Ulrich Buschmann (Ale) Kurt 17 - 75,45
40º Sarka Capkova (Rch) Arezzo 20 - 88,44
41º Alexsandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Chessmann eliminated
  Lena Káufer (Ale) Avento eliminated
  Prueba Nº06 Small Tour. A2. 1,35m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jana Holubova (Rch) Unicum 0 - 55,5
Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 0 - 55,79
Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Carus 0 - 58,09
Luca Panerai (Ita) Pircolando M 0 - 59,59
Marten Forkert (Ale) Calantus 0 - 59,66
Yang Hua (Chn) Caro Ciaro 0 - 60,26
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0 - 62,41
Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegaards Lucky Boy 0 - 62,54
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Bleckert Boy 0 - 63,17
10º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0 - 63,64
11º Katja Mertens (Ale) Cascadeur 0 - 65,3
12º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 0 - 65,78
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 66,72
14º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Auxine 0 - 67,83
15º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 0 - 69,34
16º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 71,59
17º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 4 - 57,98
18º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Karolo 4 - 59,14
19º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 4 - 62,2
20º Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateaux De Lys 4 - 62,5
21º Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Wonder of Wonderland 4 - 62,74
22º Christian Thiesen (Ale) Lennox 4 - 63,11
23º Svenja Herz (Ale) Calino 4 - 63,56
24º Svenja Herz (Ale) Lafayette 4 - 63,68
25º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 4 - 64,87
26º Marit Gieseke (Ale) Waterluna 4 - 65,23
27º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 4 - 66,69
28º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 4 - 66,83
29º Dennis Diercks (Ale) Cortino 4 - 67
30º Alexsandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 4 - 68,35
31º Mark-Philipp Keller (Ale) Calimero 8 - 59,14
32º Nina Sellhorn (Ale) Alcazare 8 - 60,95
33º Polydora Pardali (Gre) Arrigo L 8 - 63,17
34º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Cálida 8 - 67,22
35º Vivian Küst (Ale) Com Air 8 - 67,82
36º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 12 - 62,4
37º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 13 - 75,89
38º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 13 - 75,94
39º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo 14 - 80,78
40º Britta Büttner (Ale) Amanico B E
  Prueba Nº07 Small Tour. A2. 1,40m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Union Jack 0 - 54,45
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0 - 56,16
Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 0 - 58,03
Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Antinio 0 - 58,21
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 0 - 59,57
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 0 - 59,88
Yang Hua (Chn) Asta La Vista 0 - 61,6
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 64,06
Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenota M 0 - 65,3
10º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0 - 66,24
11º Bin Zhang (Chn) Coertis 0 - 66,36
12º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cassinus Z 0 - 69,88
13º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Carlona 4 - 61,15
14º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 4 - 73,13
15º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 8 - 64,33
16º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 8 - 70,16
17º Svenja Herz (Ale) Lador 12 - 64,62
18º Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Loretta E
  Prueba Nº08 A2. 1,50m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 0 - 104,44
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0 - 104,86
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0 - 107,74
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Condor 0 - 111,72
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 115,58
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 0 - 115,96
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4 - 105,14
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Laokoon 4 - 105,57
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 4 - 107,48
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 4 - 107,5
11º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 4 - 107,54
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 108,82
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 4 - 111,31
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 4 - 111,55
15º Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte 4 - 115,09
16º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullandrin Gold Rain 4 - 116,17
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 4 - 117,85
18º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 4 - 119,86
19º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 5 - 124,18
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8 - 109,22
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Chaplin 8 - 109,32
22º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 8 - 116,8
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8 - 120,76
24º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Curtis 12 - 115,18
25º Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen (Ale) Percussion 12 - 118,42
26º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 12 - 119,56
27º Gilbert Tillmann (Ale) Hello Max 12 - 119,72
28º Jórg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 13 - 125,27
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lucio 16 - 110,23
30º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 16 - 110,98
31º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Jr) (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 16 - 115,59
32º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 16 - 120,74
33º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Lord Siclau 16 - 122,46
34º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 17 - 124,12
35º Emma Augier de Maoussac (Rch) Cairo 12 17 - 125,46
36º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Candillo Junior 35 - 133,44
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos E
  Sven Sudhólter (Ale) Show Time E
  Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas E
  Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke E
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever E
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel E
  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán E
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt E
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito E
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Twister X E
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z E
48º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Symfonie S R
  Prueba Nº09 Dif.Progresivas. 1,50m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 65 - 44
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 65 - 44,85
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Late Night 65 - 47,5
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 65 - 48,47
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 65 - 48,75
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 65 - 49,13
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 65 - 49,24
Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 65 - 50,14
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 65 - 50,88
10º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Capitano's Boy 65 - 51,49
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 65 - 54,46
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Conland 65 - 54,47
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 65 - 54,65
14º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 65 - 54,94
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 65 - 56,08
16º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chaman 65 - 58,48
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 65 - 59,07
18º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 65 - 59,14
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 65 - 59,25
20º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 65 - 59,28
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 65 - 60,64
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 65 - 63,06
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 65 - 63,28
24º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 64 - 64,29
25º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 61 - 57,99
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 60 - 52,93
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Udokus 60 - 53,91
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 60 - 56,1
29º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 57 - 51,67
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 53 - 64,79
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 53 - 68,68
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vanhet Overlede Goed 52 - 62,82
33º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 52 - 65,65
34º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 52 - 72,03
35º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 52 - 73,4
36º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 49 - 60,36
37º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 48 - 61,95
38º Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina 47 - 61,78
39º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 47 - 63,22
40º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aarón 43 - 54,82
41º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ghenua 43 - 74,5
42º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 36 - 67,69
43º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 25 - 45,6
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 25 - 46,48
45º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 25 - 47,76
46º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 25 - 47,88
47º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 25 - 49,19
48º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 25 - 50,07
49º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 25 - 50,98
50º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 25 - 52,01
51º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 25 - 55,3
52º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 25 - 56,53
53º Jasmin Chen (Tpe) Callington 25 - 59,75
54º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 25 - 61,51
55º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 24 - 65,26
56º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 20 - 61,11
57º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 18 - 58,63
58º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Nekton 17 - 56,69
59º Ali Bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Pourquoi de muze 16 - 55,76
60º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 15 - 58,68
61º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ontario 14 - 53,13
62º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 11 - 56,52
63º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 10 - 73,99
64º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell E
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl E
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour. Dif.Progresivas. 1,15m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sarka Capkova (Rch) Arezzo 65 - 53,12
Luca Panerai (Ita) Valando van't Groenhof 65 - 55,61
Alexsandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 65 - 56,48
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Sasquash 65 - 56,95
Samina Hayat (Din) Balina 65 - 58,12
Yvonne Dude (Ale) Curtis Croix 65 - 60,58
Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko De Carjegu 65 - 61,55
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 65 - 62,44
Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 64 - 65,53
10º Claus Kramp (Ale) Corvette 58 - 52,49
11º Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Uropo 58 - 60,98
12º Jost Dóhle (Ale) Escobaldi 57 - 53,01
13º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Scaratello 53 - 87,4
14º Michael Leipold (Ale) Campanella 52 - 89,79
15º Selma Schneider (Ale) Banderas J 47 - 50,23
16º Lisa Haag (Ale) Santana 43 - 69,98
17º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Cavallo 25 - 53,43
18º Florens Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Liberal 25 - 56,74
19º Sarka Capkova (Rch) Avalon's DJ 25 - 57,08
20º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Livingston N 25 - 60,02
21º Darius Zand (Ale) Quelle Dame de Revel EBC 25 - 61,59
22º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 23 - 50,84
23º Marten Forkert (Ale) Cosma 18 - 50,44
24º Martin Ostmeier (Ale) Honey 18 - 57,15
25º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia 4 - 82,46
26º Annika Drewes (Ale) Penélope E
  Lena Káufer (Ale) Avento E
  Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour. Dif.Progresivas. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yang Hua (Chn) Asta La Vista 65 - 55,1
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Bleckert Boy 65 - 56,22
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateaux De Lys 65 - 57,42
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 65 - 60,34
Svenja Herz (Ale) Calino 65 - 60,53
Yvonne Dude (Ale) Karolo 65 - 61,03
Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Loretta 65 - 61,22
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 65 - 61,27
Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Carus 65 - 62,19
10º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 65 - 64,58
11º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 62 - 56
12º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 61 - 61,76
13º Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora M 58 - 55,77
14º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 25 - 51,93
15º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 25 - 54,08
16º Christian Thiesen (Ale) Lennox 25 - 56,76
17º Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Antinio 25 - 57,47
18º Bin Zhang (Chn) Coertis 25 - 62,44
19º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 25 - 62,54
20º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 25 - 62,75
21º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 20 - 61,15
22º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 20 - 65,94
23º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Carlona 19 - 54,24
24º Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 18 - 55,19
25º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Cálida 15 - 72,53
26º Polydora Pardali (Gre) Arrigo L 9 - 74,34
27º Dennis Diercks (Ale) Cortino 6 - 72,35
28º Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Union Jack 1 - 55,3
29º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 0 - 69,72
30º Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Wonder of Wonderland E
  Katja Mertens (Ale) Cascadeur E
  Federica Leone (Ita) Winner E
  Nina Sellhorn (Ale) Alcazare E
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cassinus Z E
35º Alexsandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender R
  Prueba Nº12 Cab. 7/8 años. A2. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Just Me 0 - 58,89
Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 0 - 59,98
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 60,05
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0 - 60,2
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 60,33
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 60,71
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Albatros 0 - 60,79
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0 - 60,86
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0 - 61,8
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Landcup 0 - 61,95
11º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 61,99
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 0 - 62,11
13º Lars Stange (Ale) Collin 0 - 62,12
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 62,31
15º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 62,92
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 63,16
17º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Landaro 0 - 63,38
18º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 0 - 63,44
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 0 - 64,11
20º Daniel Wascher (Ale) La Cia 0 - 64,15
21º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 0 - 64,34
22º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 0 - 64,78
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Carmelita 0 - 64,82
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0 - 64,9
25º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 0 - 65,19
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cordano Sitte Z 0 - 65,44
27º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 0 - 65,45
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 0 - 65,65
29º Ali Bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan 1 - 66,31
30º Clementine Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 1 - 66,44
31º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 1 - 67,01
32º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 1 - 67,48
33º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 1 - 67,6
34º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Countdown 2 - 70,59
35º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 4 - 58,28
36º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 58,92
37º Tina Lund (Din) Athened 4 - 59,59
38º Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 4 - 60,47
39º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 4 - 60,5
40º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 4 - 60,95
41º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 62,7
42º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabaredo S E 4 - 63,02
43º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class de Luxe 4 - 63,63
44º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Lord Willi S 4 - 63,65
45º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 4 - 63,82
46º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Calbay 4 - 63,91
47º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 4 - 64
48º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 4 - 64,68
49º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 4 - 65,36
50º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Acolino 4 - 65,42
51º Sven Sudhólter (Ale) Westfalenhof's Troubadour 4 - 65,63
52º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Quarterback 5 - 66,3
53º Peter Teeuwen (Ale) Casablanca 5 - 66,46
54º Thomas Voss (Ale) Cracker Jack 5 - 66,7
55º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 5 - 67,2
56º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 6 - 70,38
57º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 6 - 73,41
58º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 8 - 62,05
59º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 8 - 62,67
60º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 8 - 63,31
61º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 8 - 64,67
62º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 8 - 79,87
63º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw 10 - 71,94
64º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 10 - 72,48
65º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Catany 11 - 74,09
66º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Unky Bunky 12 - 60,93
67º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Olala De Buissy 13 - 66,78
68º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Clyde 13 - 67,15
69º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Trebox Volontaire 14 - 70,98
70º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Chivas Mury Marais Z 14 - 72,7
71º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uluxion 15 - 76,82
72º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cassiano R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio GCT. 2 mangas/barrage. 1,60m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/0/0 - 51,05
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0/0 - 51,25
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0/4 - 52,08
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/0/8 - 50,16
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/1 - 73,5
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4 - 69,37
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/4 - 69,39
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 71,85
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Magic Bengtsson 0/5 - 72,45
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/6 - 74,3
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 0/8 - 70,14
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/8 - 71,29
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/8 - 71,91
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/9 - 72,45
15º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 0/12 - 69,6
16º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 0/12 - 70,21
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 0/12 - 71,76
18º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/17 - 73,63
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 1 - 75,89
20º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 1 - 77,49
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 64,72
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 4 - 66,97
23º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 4 - 67,54
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 4 - 68,72
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 69,53
26º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 69,54
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 69,6
28º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 4 - 71,19
29º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4 - 71,23
30º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 72,76
31º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 4 - 72,79
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 4 - 73,24
33º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 5 - 77,03
34º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Jr) (Bra) Loriot 5 - 77,58
35º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - 67,25
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike 8 - 69,3
37º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 8 - 70,03
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 8 - 70,11
39º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 8 - 70,33
40º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 8 - 71,4
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 8 - 72,74
42º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 72,77
43º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 8 - 73,7
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 11 - 82,34
45º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 13 - 74,45
46º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur E
47º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover R
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta R
  Prueba Nº15 Speed Derby. V/M. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 92,6
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 97,89
Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 97,99
Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 98,14
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 100,68
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 103,28
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 105,21
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 110,02
Christian Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 111,99
10º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Ghenua 112,31
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 112,72
12º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Symfonie S 115,34
13º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 116,87
14º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Candillo Junior 131,64
15º Sven Sudhólter (Ale) Show Time E
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal E
  Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas E
  Prueba Nº16 Small Tour. Dif.Progresivas. 1,35m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Federica Leone (Ita) Unique 65 - 54,07
Marten Forkert (Ale) Calantus 65 - 55,32
Olivia Petzold (Ale) Palma 65 - 55,34
Luca Panerai (Ita) Pircolando M 65 - 55,82
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 65 - 56,31
Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Ban Dit 65 - 57,75
Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegaards Lucky Boy 65 - 59,77
Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 65 - 60,1
Niels Ostmeier (Ale) Cocolino S 65 - 61,31
10º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 65 - 61,58
11º Julie Slade (Gbr) Sander III 65 - 61,93
12º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 65 - 62,35
13º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 64 - 53,3
14º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 62 - 54,19
15º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 61 - 61,03
16º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 61 - 61,51
17º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 57 - 53,77
18º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Carlotta 55 - 59,05
19º Svenja Herz (Ale) Lador 55 - 61,89
20º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill II 43 - 61,07
21º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 43 - 64,15
22º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely 42 - 58,78
23º Jana Holubova (Rch) Unicum 25 - 54,62
24º Ramona Szach (Ale) Braveheart 25 - 55,78
25º Vivian Küst (Ale) Com Air 25 - 63,4
26º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Auxine 25 - 64,36
27º Britta Büttner (Ale) Amanico B 24 - 67,99
28º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Richy Rich 22 - 57,13
29º Marit Gieseke (Ale) Waterluna 21 - 59,36
30º Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Close Shave 19 - 73,85
31º Svenja Herz (Ale) Lafayette 16 - 54,81
32º Yang Hua (Chn) Caro Ciaro 16 - 57,67
33º Mark-Philipp Keller (Ale) Calimero 4 - 54,86
34º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II E
  Michael Leipold (Ale) Westlife E
  Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man E
  Ulrich Buschmann (Ale) Kurt E
  Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo E
  Prueba Nº17 Small Tour. Dos fases. 1,15m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Sasquash 0/0 - 25,72
Samina Hayat (Din) Balina 0/0 - 26,07
Ramona Szach (Ale) Braveheart 0/0 - 27,04
Selma Schneider (Ale) Banderas J 0/0 - 27,48
Martin Ostmeier (Ale) Honey 0/0 - 27,68
Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Uropo 0/0 - 27,76
Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Carlotta 0/0 - 28,84
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 0/0 - 29,93
Darius Zand (Ale) Quelle Dame de Revel EBC 0/0 - 32,75
10º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Curtis Croix 0/0 - 33,32
11º Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 0/4 - 28,31
12º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill II 0/4 - 30,82
13º Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko De Carjegu 0/4 - 35,34
14º Polydora Pardali (Gre) Arrigo L 0/8 - 28,04
15º Maia Røsholm Stange (Nor) Wonder of Wonderland 4 - 42,79
16º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 4 - 43,67
17º Sarka Capkova (Rch) Arezzo 4 - 45,16
18º Lisa Haag (Ale) Santana 4 - 45,79
19º Claus Kramp (Ale) Corvette 4 - 46,45
20º Michael Leipold (Ale) Westlife 4 - 47,05
21º Michael Leipold (Ale) Campanella 4 - 48,08
22º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 4 - 48,59
23º Vivian Küst (Ale) Com Air 4 - 49,45
24º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Scaratello 8 - 47,21
25º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 9 - 60,6
26º Sarka Capkova (Rch) Avalon's DJ 12 - 46,27
27º Ulrich Buschmann (Ale) Kurt E
  Lena Káufer (Ale) Avento E
  Annika Drewes (Ale) Penélope E
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour. Dos fases. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely 0/0 - 26,41
Olivia Petzold (Ale) Palma 0/0 - 26,68
Svenja Herz (Ale) Lador 0/0 - 27,89
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0/0 - 28,25
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Carlona 0/0 - 28,71
Svenja Herz (Ale) Lafayette 0/0 - 28,76
Yvonne Dude (Ale) Karolo 0/0 - 29,35
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Richy Rich 0/0 - 30,08
Katia Ryblovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/0 - 30,58
10º Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Close Shave 0/4 - 26,38
11º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo 0/4 - 28,4
12º Mark-Philipp Keller (Ale) Calimero 0/4 - 29,7
13º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Livingston N 0/4 - 31,19
14º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 0/4 - 31,33
15º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 0/4 - 31,72
16º Luca Panerai (Ita) Pircolando M 0/4 - 33,65
17º Julie Slade (Gbr) Sander III 0/4 - 36,8
18º Federica Leone (Ita) Unique 0/6 - 49,8
19º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cheridan 0/E
20º Jost Dóhle (Ale) Escobaldi 4 - 40,64
21º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 4 - 42,89
22º Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Ban Dit 4 - 44,07
23º Niels Ostmeier (Ale) Cocolino S 4 - 44,26
24º Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateaux De Lys 4 - 45,01
  Britta Büttner (Ale) Amanico B 4 - 45,01
26º Luca Panerai (Ita) Valando van't Groenhof 4 - 45,59
27º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 4 - 46,47
28º Yang Hua (Chn) Caro Ciaro 4 - 46,65
29º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 4 - 47,01
30º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegaards Lucky Boy 4 - 48,14
31º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Auxine 4 - 48,64
32º Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 4 - 48,83
33º Marit Gieseke (Ale) Waterluna 4 - 49,3
34º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cassinus Z 4 - 50,68
35º Florens Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Liberal 4 - 52,64
36º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 6 - 64,74
37º Marten Forkert (Ale) Cosma 8 - 45,15
38º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 8 - 47,59
39º Nina Sellhorn (Ale) Alcazare 8 - 57,71
40º Philippa Luserke (Ale) Cavallo 11 - 69,48
41º Jana Holubova (Rch) Unicum E
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour. Dos fases. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0/0 - 25,15
Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 0/0 - 25,75
Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora M 0/0 - 26,14
Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Antinio 0/0 - 26,51
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Bleckert Boy 0/0 - 27,31
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 0/0 - 27,92
Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Loretta 0/0 - 28,11
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 0/0 - 28,74
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 0/0 - 29,81
10º Yang Hua (Chn) Asta La Vista 0/0 - 30,39
11º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 0/0 - 34,33
12º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 0/4 - 28,46
13º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0/4 - 29,63
14º Cerrin Dóhle (Ale) Carus 0/4 - 29,89
15º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 0/4 - 32,46
16º Marten Forkert (Ale) Calantus 0/8 - 28,49
17º Katja Mertens (Ale) Cascadeur 0/9 - 46,25
18º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 0/10 - 50,32
19º Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 4 - 43,89
20º Ansgar Schmidt (Ale) Union Jack 4 - 45,04
21º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Cálida 4 - 47,11
22º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 4 - 47,45
23º Christian Thiesen (Ale) Lennox 4 - 47,97
24º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 4 - 50,13
25º Dennis Diercks (Ale) Cortino 4 - 58
26º Bin Zhang (Chn) Coertis 8 - 47,61
27º Svenja Herz (Ale) Calino 17 - 76,41
  Prueba Nº20 Final Cab. 7/8 años. AM5. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 0/0 - 31,6
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0 - 32,96
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0/0 - 33,14
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 33,33
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Just Me 0/0 - 33,72
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 0/0 - 33,85
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0/0 - 34,6
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabaredo S E 0/0 - 34,67
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0/0 - 34,78
10º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 0/0 - 34,85
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0/0 - 37,16
12º Tina Lund (Din) Athened 0/4 - 33,68
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/4 - 33,88
14º Lars Stange (Ale) Collin 0/4 - 34,59
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/4 - 37,34
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 0/4 - 38,12
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Carmelita 0/4 - 39,28
18º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 1 - 62,96
19º Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 4 - 57,74
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 4 - 58,4
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 4 - 58,48
22º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 4 - 59,72
23º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Landaro 4 - 60,36
24º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 4 - 60,81
25º Clementine Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 4 - 60,87
26º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 4 - 61,33
27º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 4 - 61,85
28º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 4 - 61,99
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Tortola 5 - 63,21
30º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Countdown 6 - 66,15
31º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Lord Willi S 8 - 59,24
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 8 - 59,56
33º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Trebox Volontaire 8 - 59,61
34º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 8 - 60,18
35º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 9 - 65,02
36º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 12 - 59,06
37º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 12 - 59,43
38º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Albatros 12 - 59,98
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Landcap E
  Prueba Nº21 Derby. AM5. 1,55m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/2 - 58,77
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 0/15 - 67,78
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4 - 159,06
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Laokoon 4 - 159,42
Gilbert Tillmann (Ale) Hello Max 4 - 162
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4 - 166,2
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 8 - 165,11
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 8 - 166,48
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullandrin Gold Rain 12 - 158,93
10º Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen (Ale) Percussion 12 - 169,65
11º Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte 12 - 171,2
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Chaplin 16 - 161,96
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 16 - 162,15
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 16 - 167,2
15º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Condor 16 - 177,58
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 16 - 180,62
17º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Curtis 16 - 180,95
18º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Jr) (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 20 - 166,11
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lucio 28 - 163,04
20º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Lord Siclau E
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito E
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro E
  Jórg Peper (Ale) Flashlight E
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 E
  Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke E
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan E
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ E
  Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro E
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop E
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier R
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man R