Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/09/2009
Campeonato de Europa Absoluto, Fontainebleau (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Individual. Clas. Final
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristina Cook (Gbr) Miners Frolic 46,7
Piggy French (Gbr) Some Day Soon 47,3
Michael Jung (Ale) La Biosthetique-Sam FBW 49
William Fox-Pitt (Gbr) Idalgo 49,1
Didier Dhennin (Fra) Ismene du temple 58,6
Karin Donckers (Bel) Gazelle De La Brasserie 58,7
Roberto Rotatori (Ita) Della Malaspina Irham 59,6
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Iman Du Golfe 62,4
Nicola Wilson (Gbr) Opposition Buzz 64,7
10º Harald Ambros (Aut) Quick 2 65,9
11º Linda Algotsson (Sue) Stand by me 67,3
12º Malin Larsson (Sue) Piccadilly Z 67,9
13º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Woodfalls Inigo Jones 70,2
14º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Makara De Montiege 71,8
15º Lionel Guyon (Fra) Metisse De Lalou 72,5
16º Cédric Lyard (Fra) Jessy Mail 73
17º Eric Vigeanel (Fra) Coronado Prior 82,7
18º Stanislas De Zuchowicz (Fra) Quirinal De La Bastide 82,8
19º Patricia Ryan (Irl) Fernhill Clover Mist 85,9
20º Sanna Siltakorpi (Fin) Lucky Accord 87
21º Dag Albert (Sue) Tubber Rebel 90,7
22º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 94,7
23º Pawel Spisak (Pol) Weriusz 94,7
24º Sam Watson (Irl) Horseware Bushman 95,1
25º Ciaran Glynn (Irl) Killossery Kruisita 100,4
26º Iris Pemen (Hol) Roosje Embregts 109,6
27º Michael Ryan (Irl) Old Road 110,4
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Braveheart 114
29º Joris Van Springel (Bel) Bold Action 117
30º Anna Hilton (Sue) L'ester De La Pree 121,6
31º Katrin Norling (Sue) Padora Emm 125,3
32º Carl Bouckaert (Bel) Rampant Lion 129,5
33º Petr Veselovsky (Rch) Monarcha 130,6
34º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Oroton 131,2
35º Niklas Lindbäck (Sue) Mister Pooh 131,8
36º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Obélix 136,3
37º Virginie Caulier (Bel) Kilo 141,9
38º Nikolai Asenov (Bul) Nilma 155,9
39º Mykhailo Nastenko (Rus) Fibra 158,5
40º Raf Kooremans (Hol) Vadrouille En Solo 172,6
41º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Havenir D'azac E
  Geoffroy Soullez (Fra) Madiran Du Liot*Hn E
  Nicolas Touzaint (Fra) Tatchou E
  Oliver Townend (Gbr) Flint Curtis E
  Andreas Dibowski (Ale) Euroridings Butts Leon E
  Kai-Steffen Meier (Ale) Tsf Karascada M E
  Franck Ostholt (Ale) Air Jordan 2 E
  Dirk Schrade (Ale) Gadget de la Cere E
  Sacha Louise Pemble (Irl) I Ve Been Dun E
  Elizabeth Power (Irl) Kilpatrick River E
  Susanna Bordone (Ita) Blue Moss E
  Francesco Cerulli Irelli (Ita) Sunny Side Up 3 E
  Alberto Giugni (Ita) Jakata E
  Aistis Vitkauskas (Lit) Ak's Galopper E
  Tim Lips (Hol) Van Schijndel's Concrex Owa E
56º Jan van Beek (Hol) Bridget R
  Lukasz Kazmierczak (Pol) Ostler R
  Alexander Markov (Rus) Go-Ahead R
  Constantin Van Rijckevorsel (Bel) Our Vintage R
  Peter T Flarup (Din) Silver Ray R
  Laerke Larsen (Din) Calypso Sun R
  Arnaud Boiteau (Fra) Expo du Moulin R
  Jean Teulère (Fra) Espoir de la Mare R
  Ingrid Klimke (Ale) Frh Butts Abraxxas R
  Prueba Nº02 Equipos. Clas. Final
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 160,50
  Kristina Cook (Gbr) Miners Frolic 46,7
  William Fox-Pitt (Gbr) Idalgo 49,1
  Nicola Wilson (Gbr) Opposition Buzz 64,7
  Oliver Townend (Gbr) Flint Curtis E
Italia 253,20
  Roberto Rotatori (Ita) Della Malaspina Irham 59,6
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Iman Du Golfe 62,4
  Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Oroton 131,2
  Susanna Bordone (Ita) Blue Moss E
Bélgica 317,60
  Karin Donckers (Bel) Gazelle De La Brasserie 58,7
  Joris Van Springel (Bel) Bold Action 117
  Virginie Caulier (Bel) Kilo 141,9
  Constantin Van Rijckevorsel (Bel) Our Vintage R
Suecia 337,60
  Dag Albert (Sue) Tubber Rebel 90,7
  Anna Hilton (Sue) L'ester De La Pree 121,6
  Katrin Norling (Sue) Padora Emm 125,3
  Niklas Lindback (Sue) Mister Pooh 131,8
Francia 1115,70
  Cédric Lyard (Fra) Jessy Mail 73
  Eric Vigeanel (Fra) Coronado Prior 82,7
  Nicolas Touzaint (Fra) Tatchou E
  Jean Teulère (Fra) Espoir de la Mare R
Irlanda 1181
  Patricia Ryan (Irl) Fernhill Clover Mist 85,9
  Sam Watson (Irl) Horseware Bushman 95,1
  Sacha Louise Pemble (Irl) I Ve Been Dun E
  Elizabeth Power (Irl) Kilpatrick River E
Holanda 1282,20
  Iris Pemen (Hol) Roosje Embregts 109,6
  Raf Kooremans (Hol) Vadrouille En Solo 172,6
  Tim Lips (Hol) Van Schijndel's Concrex Owa E
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Bridget R
Alemania 2049
  Michael Jung (Ale) La Biosthetique-Sam FBW 49
  Andreas Dibowski (Ale) Euroridings Butts Leon E
  Franck Ostholt (Ale) Air Jordan 2 E
  Ingrid Klimke (Ale) Frh Butts Abraxxas R